TESTSPIEL
So. 23.07.2017, 12:30 Uhr
TuS Woltersdorf II - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Woltersdorf B-Platz
SR: Karsten Schlegel
2:1
STADTPOKAL (BLITZTUNIER)
Sa. 29.07.2017, 17 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - SV Eintracht Salzwedel I
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
SR: Ulrich Koniecny
0:9
1. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 06.08.2017, 14 Uhr
SV Eintracht Chüden I - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Chüden
SR: Dirk Reichelt
9:0
Aufstellung: Benjamin Willruth (40. Fabian Tödter) -
Florian Schwarzberg, Alexander Schulz,
Christian Meeves, Norman Brückner (46. Daniel Müller) -
Christoph Gaede, Volker Kreitz - Miklos Woidt, Fabian Meyer,
Stefan Roese - Tobias Schneider (K)
Tore:
1:0 Andreas Mittelstädt (4. Minute)
2:0 Andreas Mittelstädt (20. Minute)
3:0 Michael Fund (26. Minute)
4:0 Andreas Mittelstädt (31. Minute)
5:0 Steffen Bornschein (32. Minute)
6:0 Florian Schwarzberg (39. Minute) Eigentor
7:0 Steven Löper (53. Minute)
8:0 Christian Minkus (72. Minute)
9:0 Michael Fund (86. Minute)
1. RUNDE KFV ALTMARK-WEST KREISPOKAL
So. 13.08.2017, 14 Uhr
SV Wacker Lindstedt - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Lindstedt
SR: Michael Damke / Milena Schulze / Ralf Ronneburg
3:1
Aufstellung: Carsten Peters (K) - Erik Fangohr, Alexander Schulz,
Christian Meeves, Marcel Altmann - Steffen Ortlieb,
Fabian Meyer - Miklos Woidt, David Meier,
Stefan Roese (72. Fabian Tödter) - Christoph Gaede (79. Norman Brückner)
Tore:
1:0 Miklos Woidt (36. Minute) Eigentor
1:1 Fabian Meyer (48. Minute)
2:1 Miklos Woidt (71. Minute) Eigentor
3:1 Johannes Bude (78. Minute)
2. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 20.08.2017, 12 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - SV Arendsee 1920
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
SR: Andreas Kessler
2:3
Aufstellung: Carsten Peters (K) - Miklos Woidt (87. Christoph Gaede),
Michael Scheuner, Alexander Schulz, Marcel Altmann - Volker Kreitz,
Christian Meeves, Stefan Roese (68. Christian Oesterling),
Florian Schwarzberg - David Meier, Tobias Schneider
Tore:
0:1 Jamie-Marvin Petzold (18. Minute)
1:1 Tobias Schneider (26. Minute)
1:2 Hendrik Idler (36. Minute)
2:2 Tobias Schneider (43. Minute)
2:3 Miklos Woidt (76. Minute) Eigentor
3. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 27.08.2017, 12 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - FSV 77 Miesterhorst
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
SR: Guido Eisenschmidt
3:1
Aufstellung: Christian Oesterling - Florian Schwarzberg, Carsten Peters (K), Marcel Altmann, Stefan Roese - Volker Kreitz (81. Daniel Müller),
Christian Meeves - Sebastian Lüpke, Miklos Woidt (46. Kaniwar Saadoun) -
Tobias Schneider, Ahmad Hamod (65. Fabian Tödter)
Tore:
1:0 Tobias Schneider (8. Minute)
2:0 Ahmad Hamod (51. Minute)
3:0 Fabian Tödter (85. Minute)
3:1 Fabian Bachem (90.+2 Minute)
4. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 10.09.2017, 14 Uhr
SV Brunau 1906 - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Brunau
SR: André Liesche
5:0
Aufstellung: Benjamin Willruth - Paul Schuchardt, Michael Scheuner,
Christian Meeves, Stefan Roese - Marcel Altmann - Ahmad Hamod, F
abian Meyer, Kaniwar Saadoun - Carsten Peters (K)
Tore:
1:0 Kai Cyris (26. Minute)
2:0 Konrad Schulz (42. Minute)
3:0 Tim Beindorf (53. Minute)
4:0 Fabian Preuhs (56. Minute)
5:0 Tim Beindorf (78. Minute) Strafstoß
5. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 17.09.2017
spielfrei !
6. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 24.09.2017, 14 Uhr
SV Eintracht Berge - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Berge
SR: Nico Schmidt
3:2
Aufstellung: Christian Oesterling - Erik Fangohr (46. Torben Assel),
Christian Meeves, Alexander Schulz (26. Kaniwar Sadooun), Marcel Altmann (K) - Volker Kreitz (82. Fabian Tödter) - Benjamin Willruth, Fabian Meyer,
Stefan Roese - Ahmad Hamod, Steffen Ortlieb
Tore:
1:0 Patrick Ganzer (2. Minute)
2:0 Jonny Markus (7. Minute)
2:1 Fabian Meyer (51. Minute)
2:2 Fabian Meyer (60. Minute)
3:2 André Stolle (74. Minute)
7. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 01.10.2017, 12 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - SG 1895 Pretzier
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
SR. Hans-Juergen Wolff
1:3
Aufstellung: Tobias Schneider - Erik Fangohr, Alexander Schulz,
Carsten Peters (K), Paul Schuchardt - David Meier, Fabian Meyer -
Kaniwar Sadooun, Sebastian Lüpke, Stefan Roese - Ahmad Hamod
Tore:
0:1 Florian Neumann (45. Minute)
1:1 Ahmad Hamod (66. Minute)
1:2 Tobias Ebert (81. Minute)
1:3 Mohammad Abdullah (90.+1 Minute)
8. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 15.10.2017, 14 Uhr
VfL Kalbe - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Kalbe
SR: Andreas Schade
4:2
9. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 22.10.2017
spielfrei!
10. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 29.10.2017, 14 Uhr
SG Engersen - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Engersen
SR: Frank Benecke
1:3
Aufstellung: Tobias Schneider (K) - Benjamin Willruth (76. Miklos Woidt), Alexander Schulz, Christian Meeves, Torben Assel - Stefan Roese, David Meier, Fabian Meyer, Kaniwar Sadooun (84. Paul Schuchardt) - Ahmad Hamod,
Volker Kreitz (86. Christoph Gaede)
Tore:
0:1 Kaniwar Sadooun (49. Minute)
0:2 Benjamin (72. Minute)
0:3 David Meier (75. Minute)
1:3 Richard Vehlhaber (88. Minute)
11. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 12.11.2017, 11:30 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - SV Wacker Lindstedt
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
vs
12. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 25.11.2017, 13:30 Uhr
SV Kloster Neuendorf - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Dorfstadion Kloster Neuendorf
vs
13. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 03.12.2017, 11 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - SV Rot-Weiß Wenze
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
vs
14. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 10.12.2017, 13 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel - SV Eintracht Chüden I
Ort: Sportplaz Langenapel
vs
15. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 25.02.2018, 14 Uhr
SV Arendsee 1920 - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Arendsee
vs
16. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 04.03.2018, 14 Uhr
FSV 77 Miesterhorst - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Miesterhorst
vs
17. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 11.03.2018, 12 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - SV Brunau 1906
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
vs
18. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 18.03.2018
spielfrei !
19. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 08.04.2018, 12 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - SV Eintracht Berge
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
vs
20. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 15.04.2018, 14 Uhr
SG 1895 Pretzier - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Pretzier
vs
21. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 22.04.2018, 12 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - VfL Kalbe
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
vs
22. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 29.04.2018
spielfrei!
23. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 06.05.2018, 12 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - SG Engersen
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
vs
24. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 13.05.2018, 14 Uhr
SV Wacker Lindstedt - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Sportplatz Lindstedt
vs
25. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 27.05.2018, 13 Uhr
SV 51 Langenapel II - SV Kloster Neuendorf
Ort: Sportplatz Langenapel
vs
26. SPIELTAG (2. ALTMARK-WEST LIGA)
So. 03.06.2018, 14 Uhr
SV Rot-Weiß Wenze - SV 51 Langenapel II
Ort: Waldstadion Wenze
vs